Entraînement en forêt :
entrainement 19/09/2020
Organisateur : ESPAD2801CE
VERT Circuit (1): 5 Postes ; 0.5 km
1. H10 Bédu Raphaël ESPAD 00:05:59
2. H10 Almeida Resende Jùnior PASS O 00:08:06 +02:07
3. H10 Trémeaux Timéo ESPAD 00:14:04 +08:05
4. 0 Naël TOMAS ESPAD 00:17:25 +11:26
5. 0 Lorine HERVET ESPAD 00:17:29 +11:30
6. 0 Eline HERVET ESPAD 00:17:31 +11:32
BLEU Circuit (2): 7 Postes ; 1.0 km
1. D12 Ecalard Mathilde ESPAD 00:11:48
2. H10 Trémeaux Timéo ESPAD 00:14:03 +02:15
3. D14 Bedu Cassandre ESPAD 00:14:13 +02:25
4. H10 Almeida Resende Jùnior PASS O 00:15:27 +03:39
5. H10 Bédu Raphaël ESPAD 00:16:12 +04:24
6. 0 LORINE HERVET PASS O 00:31:36 +19:48
7. 0 NAEL TOMAS PASS O 00:31:38 +19:50
8. 0 ELINE HERVET PASS O 00:31:51 +20:03
JAUNE Circuit (3): 11 Postes ; 1.8 km
1. D12 Ecalard Mathilde ESPAD 00:19:51
2. H35 Ecalard Benoit ESPAD 00:19:55 +00:04
3. D35 Volta Marie Claire ESPAD 00:20:28 +00:37
4. D50 Pelletier Sylvie ESPAD 00:24:12 +04:21
H45 Giret Nicolas ESPAD DQ
ORANGE Circuit (4): 13 Postes ; 2.3 km
1. H45 Giret Nicolas ESPAD 00:18:11
2. H14 Ecalard Timéo ESPAD 00:26:32 +08:21
3. H35 Ecalard Benoit ESPAD 00:29:19 +11:08
4. D35 Volta Marie Claire ESPAD 00:37:08 +18:57
VERT LONG Circuit (5): 7 Postes ; 0.9 km
1. H10 Ecalard Timéo ESPAD 00:12:19
2. H10 Bédu Raphaël ESPAD 00:13:00 +00:41
3. H10 Almeida Resende Jùnior PASS O 00:13:59 +01:40
entrainement 19/09/2020
Résultat intermédiaire
VERT Circuit (1): 5 Postes ; 0.5 km
1. Bédu Raphaël 00:05:59 10:43:06 00:00:38 1 00:02:28 1 00:03:31 1 00:04:48 1 00:05:41 1 00:05:59 1 00:05:59
0 ESPAD VERT 00:00:38 1 00:01:50 1 00:01:03 3 00:01:17 2 00:00:53 1 00:00:18 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Almeida Resende Jùnior 00:08:06 10:41:28 00:01:22 3 00:04:08 2 00:04:54 2 00:06:10 2 00:07:53 2 00:08:06 2 00:08:06
0 PASS O VERT 00:01:22 3 00:02:46 2 00:00:46 1 00:01:16 1 00:01:43 2 00:00:13 2
00:44 00:56 -00:17 -00:01 00:50 -00:05
3. Trémeaux Timéo 00:14:04 10:40:23 00:00:54 2 00:08:02 6 00:08:51 3 00:10:09 3 00:13:53 3 00:14:04 3 00:14:04
0 ESPAD VERT 00:00:54 2 00:07:08 6 00:00:49 2 00:01:18 3 00:03:44 6 00:00:11 1
00:16 05:18 -00:14 00:01 02:51 -00:07
4. Naël TOMAS 00:17:25 10:51:57 00:01:44 4 00:06:47 3 00:09:03 4 00:14:05 4 00:16:31 4 00:17:25 4 00:17:25
0 ESPAD VERT 00:01:44 4 00:05:03 3 00:02:16 5 00:05:02 5 00:02:26 4 00:00:54 4
01:06 03:13 01:13 03:45 01:33 00:36
5. Lorine HERVET 00:17:29 10:51:59 00:01:44 4 00:06:51 5 00:09:04 5 00:14:07 6 00:16:32 5 00:17:29 5 00:17:29
0 ESPAD VERT 00:01:44 4 00:05:07 5 00:02:13 4 00:05:03 6 00:02:25 3 00:00:57 5
01:06 03:17 01:10 03:46 01:32 00:39
6. Eline HERVET 00:17:31 10:51:58 00:01:46 6 00:06:49 4 00:09:07 6 00:14:06 5 00:16:32 5 00:17:31 6 00:17:31
0 ESPAD VERT 00:01:46 6 00:05:03 3 00:02:18 6 00:04:59 4 00:02:26 4 00:00:59 6
01:08 03:13 01:15 03:42 01:33 00:41
Meilleur temps: 00:00:38 00:01:50 00:00:46 00:01:16 00:00:53 00:00:11 00:05:34
BLEU Circuit (2): 7 Postes ; 1.0 km
1. Ecalard Mathilde 00:11:48 10:38:49 00:01:49 4 00:03:03 3 00:07:21 4 00:08:02 4 00:09:21 3 00:10:45 3 00:11:33 1 00:11:48 1 00:11:48
0 ESPAD BLEU 00:01:49 4 00:01:14 1 00:04:18 4 00:00:41 3 00:01:19 1 00:01:24 1 00:00:48 2 00:00:15 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Trémeaux Timéo 00:14:03 10:58:38 00:01:42 3 00:04:29 5 00:08:54 5 00:09:59 5 00:11:26 5 00:13:24 5 00:13:51 2 00:14:03 2 00:14:03
0 ESPAD BLEU 00:01:42 3 00:02:47 5 00:04:25 5 00:01:05 6 00:01:27 4 00:01:58 8 00:00:27 1 00:00:12 2
-00:07 01:33 00:07 00:24 00:08 00:34 -00:21 -00:03
3. Bedu Cassandre 00:14:13 10:39:22 00:01:11 1 00:02:29 1 00:06:33 3 00:07:27 3 00:11:19 4 00:13:06 4 00:13:56 3 00:14:13 3 00:14:13
0 ESPAD BLEU 00:01:11 1 00:01:18 3 00:04:04 3 00:00:54 4 00:03:52 7 00:01:47 6 00:00:50 3 00:00:17 8
-00:38 00:04 -00:14 00:13 02:33 00:23 00:02 00:02
4. Almeida Resende Jùnior 00:15:27 10:57:14 00:01:18 2 00:02:35 2 00:05:14 1 00:05:50 1 00:07:14 1 00:08:53 1 00:15:16 4 00:15:27 4 00:15:27
0 PASS O BLEU 00:01:18 2 00:01:17 2 00:02:39 2 00:00:36 1 00:01:24 3 00:01:39 2 00:06:23 8 00:00:11 1
-00:31 00:03 -01:39 -00:05 00:05 00:15 05:35 -00:04
5. Bédu Raphaël 00:16:12 10:56:19 00:02:12 5 00:03:33 4 00:06:10 2 00:06:47 2 00:08:08 2 00:09:50 2 00:15:58 5 00:16:12 5 00:16:12
0 ESPAD BLEU 00:02:12 5 00:01:21 4 00:02:37 1 00:00:37 2 00:01:21 2 00:01:42 5 00:06:08 7 00:00:14 3
00:23 00:07 -01:41 -00:04 00:02 00:18 05:20 -00:01
6. LORINE HERVET 00:31:36 11:15:11 00:08:32 6 00:11:35 8 00:21:21 6 00:22:55 7 00:26:42 6 00:28:29 8 00:31:21 6 00:31:36 6 00:31:36
0 PASS O BLEU 00:08:32 6 00:03:03 8 00:09:46 6 00:01:34 8 00:03:47 5 00:01:47 6 00:02:52 4 00:00:15 4
06:43 01:49 05:28 00:53 02:28 00:23 02:04 00:00
7. NAEL TOMAS 00:31:38 11:15:08 00:08:33 7 00:11:25 6 00:21:58 8 00:22:52 6 00:26:44 7 00:28:23 6 00:31:22 7 00:31:38 7 00:31:38
0 PASS O BLEU 00:08:33 7 00:02:52 6 00:10:33 8 00:00:54 4 00:03:52 7 00:01:39 2 00:02:59 5 00:00:16 6
06:44 01:38 06:15 00:13 02:33 00:15 02:11 00:01
8. ELINE HERVET 00:31:51 11:15:10 00:08:36 8 00:11:33 7 00:21:30 7 00:22:55 7 00:26:44 7 00:28:24 7 00:31:35 8 00:31:51 8 00:31:51
0 PASS O BLEU 00:08:36 8 00:02:57 7 00:09:57 7 00:01:25 7 00:03:49 6 00:01:40 4 00:03:11 6 00:00:16 6
06:47 01:43 05:39 00:44 02:30 00:16 02:23 00:01
Meilleur temps: 00:01:11 00:01:14 00:02:37 00:00:36 00:01:19 00:01:24 00:00:27 00:00:11 00:08:59
JAUNE Circuit (3): 11 Postes ; 1.8 km
1. Ecalard Mathilde 00:19:51 11:05:05 00:03:11 4 00:04:31 4 00:05:51 2 00:08:52 3 00:11:49 2 00:13:07 2 00:15:09 2 00:16:38 1 00:17:59 1 00:18:59 1 00:19:41 2 00:19:51 1 00:19:51
0 ESPAD JAUNE 00:03:11 4 00:01:20 4 00:01:20 2 00:03:01 3 00:02:57 3 00:01:18 4 00:02:02 2 00:01:29 3 00:01:21 5 00:01:00 2 00:00:42 4 00:00:10 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ecalard Benoit 00:19:55 11:05:04 00:03:09 3 00:04:28 3 00:05:51 2 00:08:44 2 00:11:46 1 00:12:59 1 00:15:07 1 00:17:00 3 00:18:01 3 00:19:01 2 00:19:39 1 00:19:55 2 00:19:55
0 ESPAD JAUNE 00:03:09 3 00:01:19 3 00:01:23 3 00:02:53 2 00:03:02 4 00:01:13 3 00:02:08 4 00:01:53 5 00:01:01 2 00:01:00 2 00:00:38 2 00:00:16 4
-00:02 -00:01 00:03 -00:08 00:05 -00:05 00:06 00:24 -00:20 00:00 -00:04 00:06
3. Volta Marie Claire 00:20:28 11:19:15 00:03:03 2 00:04:06 2 00:05:11 1 00:06:28 1 00:12:05 3 00:13:28 3 00:15:30 3 00:16:51 2 00:18:00 2 00:19:27 3 00:20:13 3 00:20:28 3 00:20:28
0 ESPAD JAUNE 00:03:03 2 00:01:03 2 00:01:05 1 00:01:17 1 00:05:37 5 00:01:23 5 00:02:02 2 00:01:21 2 00:01:09 4 00:01:27 5 00:00:46 5 00:00:15 3
-00:08 -00:17 -00:15 -01:44 02:40 00:05 00:00 -00:08 -00:12 00:27 00:04 00:05
4. Pelletier Sylvie 00:24:12 11:29:22 00:04:04 5 00:05:25 5 00:07:10 4 00:13:17 4 00:15:47 4 00:16:38 4 00:19:18 4 00:21:05 4 00:22:11 4 00:23:20 4 00:24:01 4 00:24:12 4 00:24:12
0 ESPAD JAUNE 00:04:04 5 00:01:21 5 00:01:45 4 00:06:07 5 00:02:30 2 00:00:51 2 00:02:40 5 00:01:47 4 00:01:06 3 00:01:09 4 00:00:41 3 00:00:11 2
00:53 00:01 00:25 03:06 -00:27 -00:27 00:38 00:18 -00:15 00:09 -00:01 00:01
NICOLAS GIRET DQ 11:38:50 00:02:07 1 00:02:51 1 DQ
0 ESPAD JAUNE 00:02:07 1 00:00:44 1 00:01:44 1 00:00:40 1 00:01:03 1 00:00:53 1 00:00:49 1 00:00:43 1 00:00:33 1
-01:04 -00:36 -01:13 -00:38 -00:59 -00:36 -00:32 -00:17 -00:09
Meilleur temps: 00:02:07 00:00:44 00:01:05 00:01:17 00:01:44 00:00:40 00:01:03 00:00:53 00:00:49 00:00:43 00:00:33 00:00:10 00:11:48
ORANGE Circuit (4): 13 Postes ; 2.3 km
1. NICO GIRET 00:18:11 11:17:55 00:02:13 2 00:04:09 1 00:05:22 1 00:06:17 1 00:07:28 1 00:08:13 1 00:09:41 1 00:11:01 1 00:13:19 1 00:14:41 1 00:15:15 1 00:16:43 1 00:17:59 1 00:18:11 1 00:18:11
0 PASS O ORANGE 00:02:13 2 00:01:56 1 00:01:13 1 00:00:55 4 00:01:11 2 00:00:45 1 00:01:28 1 00:01:20 1 00:02:18 1 00:01:22 1 00:00:34 1 00:01:28 1 00:01:16 1 00:00:12 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ecalard Timéo 00:26:32 10:39:54 00:01:51 1 00:05:48 3 00:09:13 3 00:09:33 3 00:11:09 3 00:13:16 3 00:15:46 3 00:17:10 2 00:20:44 2 00:22:33 2 00:23:24 2 00:25:01 2 00:26:22 2 00:26:32 2 00:26:32
0 ESPAD ORANGE 00:01:51 1 00:03:57 3 00:03:25 3 00:00:20 1 00:01:36 4 00:02:07 4 00:02:30 2 00:01:24 2 00:03:34 2 00:01:49 3 00:00:51 3 00:01:37 3 00:01:21 2 00:00:10 1
-00:22 02:01 02:12 -00:35 00:25 01:22 01:02 00:04 01:16 00:27 00:17 00:09 00:05 -00:02
3. Ecalard Benoit 00:29:19 10:33:48 00:02:26 3 00:04:48 2 00:06:21 2 00:06:56 2 00:08:00 2 00:09:42 2 00:15:40 2 00:17:52 3 00:23:49 3 00:25:25 3 00:26:02 3 00:27:37 3 00:29:03 3 00:29:19 3 00:29:19
0 ESPAD ORANGE 00:02:26 3 00:02:22 2 00:01:33 2 00:00:35 2 00:01:04 1 00:01:42 2 00:05:58 4 00:02:12 3 00:05:57 4 00:01:36 2 00:00:37 2 00:01:35 2 00:01:26 3 00:00:16 4
00:13 00:26 00:20 -00:20 -00:07 00:57 04:30 00:52 03:39 00:14 00:03 00:07 00:10 00:04
4. Volta Marie Claire 00:37:08 10:37:32 00:04:04 4 00:08:13 4 00:11:45 4 00:12:24 4 00:13:53 4 00:15:50 4 00:19:31 4 00:23:43 4 00:28:14 4 00:30:41 4 00:31:54 4 00:35:18 4 00:36:55 4 00:37:08 4 00:37:08
0 ESPAD ORANGE 00:04:04 4 00:04:09 4 00:03:32 4 00:00:39 3 00:01:29 3 00:01:57 3 00:03:41 3 00:04:12 4 00:04:31 3 00:02:27 4 00:01:13 4 00:03:24 4 00:01:37 4 00:00:13 3
01:51 02:13 02:19 -00:16 00:18 01:12 02:13 02:52 02:13 01:05 00:39 01:56 00:21 00:01
Meilleur temps: 00:01:51 00:01:56 00:01:13 00:00:20 00:01:04 00:00:45 00:01:28 00:01:20 00:02:18 00:01:22 00:00:34 00:01:28 00:01:16 00:00:10 00:17:05
VERT LONG Circuit (5): 7 Postes ; 0.9 km
1. Ecalard Timéo 00:12:19 11:20:03 00:00:57 1 00:02:26 1 00:03:53 1 00:08:39 1 00:11:00 1 00:11:37 1 00:12:08 1 00:12:19 1 00:12:19
0 ESPAD VERT LON 00:00:57 1 00:01:29 3 00:01:27 1 00:04:46 3 00:02:21 3 00:00:37 1 00:00:31 1 00:00:11 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Bédu Raphaël 00:13:00 11:19:22 00:02:34 3 00:03:22 3 00:04:51 3 00:09:27 3 00:11:22 2 00:12:13 2 00:12:47 2 00:13:00 2 00:13:00
0 ESPAD VERT LON 00:02:34 3 00:00:48 1 00:01:29 2 00:04:36 2 00:01:55 1 00:00:51 2 00:00:34 2 00:00:13 2
01:37 -00:41 00:02 -00:10 -00:26 00:14 00:03 00:02
3. Almeida Resende Jùnior 00:13:59 11:19:27 00:02:13 2 00:03:18 2 00:04:48 2 00:09:23 2 00:11:37 3 00:12:36 3 00:13:43 3 00:13:59 3 00:13:59
0 PASS O VERT LON 00:02:13 2 00:01:05 2 00:01:30 3 00:04:35 1 00:02:14 2 00:00:59 3 00:01:07 3 00:00:16 3
01:16 -00:24 00:03 -00:11 -00:07 00:22 00:36 00:05
Meilleur temps: 00:00:57 00:00:48 00:01:27 00:04:35 00:01:55 00:00:37 00:00:31 00:00:11 00:11:01